Lake Lemon Tri

Overall Results

September 14, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7
 

Open

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Scott Jerden 142 23 M 1 M Top Fin 1 7:43.3 3.89 0:44.2 3 44:28.0 21.6mph 0:34.3 3 21:57.8 7:19/M 1:15:27.8
2 Ethan Page 150 22 M 2 M Top Fin 11 9:32.4 3.15 0:31.3 2 44:27.3 21.6mph 0:43.9 1 20:21.9 6:47/M 1:15:36.9
3 Brant Bahler 132 27 M 3 M Top Fin 7 9:07.1 3.29 0:45.9 5 45:27.1 21.1mph 0:34.9 7 23:04.3 7:41/M 1:18:59.3
4 Jeff McClaine 139 44 M 1 M 40-44 20 9:58.4 3.01 1:06.6 6 45:44.2 21.0mph 0:58.4 11 23:30.6 7:50/M 1:21:18.3
5 Paul Smith 146 22 M 1 M 20-24 93 14:10.5 2.12 1:19.7 1 42:17.4 22.7mph 0:34.2 6 23:02.7 7:41/M 1:21:24.7
6 Sarah Sanders 18 36 F 1 F Top Fin 12 9:36.1 3.13 1:04.1 4 45:09.9 21.3mph 0:46.6 22 25:19.0 8:26/M 1:21:55.8
7 Matt Plunkett 16 35 M 1 M 35-39 32 10:34.0 2.84 0:53.9 7 46:07.8 20.8mph 0:37.8 24 25:29.1 8:30/M 1:23:42.8
8 Clay Coulter 37 34 M 1 M 30-34 51 11:36.4 2.59 1:15.3 8 46:36.1 20.6mph 0:40.7 18 24:47.5 8:16/M 1:24:56.1
9 Paul Asay 3 55 M 1 M 55-59 55 11:50.5 2.54 0:37.8 9 46:44.6 20.5mph 0:45.4 30 26:01.1 8:40/M 1:25:59.4
10 David Rankin 48 39 M 2 M 35-39 30 10:32.4 2.85 1:00.2 10 47:23.6 20.3mph 0:31.1 36 26:35.4 8:52/M 1:26:02.8
11 Craig Clayton 96 38 M 3 M 35-39 47 11:28.9 2.62 0:45.1 13 48:46.1 19.7mph 0:34.4 15 24:33.0 8:11/M 1:26:07.5
12 Kimberly Brant 112 30 F 2 F Top Fin 19 9:56.3 3.02 1:10.7 12 48:30.0 19.8mph 0:52.5 32 26:21.8 8:47/M 1:26:51.4
13 Tom Marten 141 33 M 2 M 30-34 22 10:05.4 2.98 2:21.7 18 50:04.6 19.2mph 1:04.1 10 23:23.7 7:48/M 1:26:59.6
14 Brittany Broyer 137 22 F 3 F Top Fin 2 8:10.8 3.67 1:01.3 29 52:12.5 18.4mph 0:51.3 20 24:59.1 8:20/M 1:27:15.2
15 Seth Lindley Lindley 115 20 M 2 M 20-24 21 9:58.4 3.01 1:38.5 15 49:20.6 19.5mph 1:07.3 21 25:14.5 8:25/M 1:27:19.5
16 Scott Miller 56 38 M 4 M 35-39 65 12:17.7 2.44 0:33.2 20 50:14.8 19.1mph 0:48.7 12 23:43.7 7:54/M 1:27:38.2
17 Brad Shannon 118 26 M 1 M 25-29 40 10:58.3 2.74 1:14.4 21 50:21.5 19.1mph 0:38.6 16 24:37.3 8:12/M 1:27:50.2
18 Mike Moore 85 44 M 2 M 40-44 14 9:41.4 3.10 1:13.3 17 49:27.7 19.4mph 0:56.5 37 26:37.4 8:52/M 1:27:56.5
19 Greg Lucas 1 52 M 1 M 50-54 33 10:36.2 2.83 1:31.2 14 48:55.3 19.6mph 0:46.8 34 26:31.1 8:50/M 1:28:20.7
20 Samantha Strong 51 19 F 1 F 15-19 38 10:55.3 2.75 1:00.0 27 52:03.5 18.4mph 0:41.1 13 23:49.3 7:56/M 1:28:29.4
21 Chris Worden 4 34 M 3 M 30-34 5 8:58.6 3.35 2:37.4 23 51:25.0 18.7mph 0:53.0 17 24:37.5 8:12/M 1:28:31.6
22 Justin Graham 131 33 M 4 M 30-34 24 10:11.5 2.95 1:27.8 50 55:07.2 17.4mph 0:20.4 2 21:51.6 7:17/M 1:28:58.5
23 Josh Burton 46 22 M 3 M 20-24 48 11:33.5 2.60 2:22.5 26 51:51.3 18.5mph 0:35.3 5 23:01.8 7:40/M 1:29:24.5
24 Michael Clark 10 31 M 5 M 30-34 42 10:59.2 2.73 1:41.9 32 52:23.3 18.3mph 1:04.5 8 23:16.2 7:45/M 1:29:25.2
25 Brian Miller 52 41 M 3 M 40-44 27 10:21.5 2.90 1:26.6 25 51:48.4 18.5mph 0:41.6 28 25:47.9 8:36/M 1:30:06.1
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Casey Crist 120 22 M 4 M 20-24 8 9:08.6 3.28 1:24.1 28 52:06.4 18.4mph 0:57.5 35 26:35.2 8:52/M 1:30:11.9
27 Chris Coleman 49 38 M 5 M 35-39 69 12:34.4 2.39 1:45.9 16 49:26.3 19.4mph 0:59.7 25 25:35.4 8:32/M 1:30:21.8
28 Paul Miller 105 29 M 2 M 25-29 39 10:58.1 2.74 1:34.7 37 53:31.0 17.9mph 1:32.2 4 22:49.8 7:36/M 1:30:26.0
29 Justin Tyminski 21 26 M 3 M 25-29 17 9:47.3 3.07 0:59.1 22 50:34.4 19.0mph 0:47.5 53 28:22.5 9:27/M 1:30:31.0
30 Joshua Anderson 104 34 M 6 M 30-34 64 12:13.1 2.46 2:42.7 24 51:30.8 18.6mph 1:00.6 9 23:21.1 7:47/M 1:30:48.4
31 Emily Oilar 108 37 F 1 F 35-39 9 9:09.2 3.28 0:54.0 30 52:18.5 18.4mph 0:38.4 63 29:03.5 9:41/M 1:32:03.6
32 Austin Scott 63 34 M 7 M 30-34 4 8:36.0 3.49 1:01.4 58 55:34.7 17.3mph 0:59.6 33 26:25.8 8:48/M 1:32:37.6
33 John Barrett 80 31 M 8 M 30-34 53 11:47.0 2.55 2:55.0 38 53:34.0 17.9mph 1:02.3 14 24:08.2 8:03/M 1:33:26.6
34 Arianna Gutierrez 24 22 F 1 F 20-24 26 10:14.5 2.93 1:55.7 35 53:12.1 18.0mph 0:41.6 47 28:00.5 9:20/M 1:34:04.5
35 Jennifer Weber 98 30 F 1 F 30-34 15 9:42.2 3.09 1:02.8 43 54:35.3 17.6mph 0:51.0 49 28:08.8 9:23/M 1:34:20.3
36 Steve Plasse 129 44 M 4 M 40-44 23 10:07.7 2.97 1:00.7 54 55:26.0 17.3mph 0:55.6 42 27:11.4 9:04/M 1:34:41.5
37 Jason Mathis 110 32 M 9 M 30-34 50 11:35.6 2.59 1:41.4 47 54:50.0 17.5mph 0:59.4 29 25:51.0 8:37/M 1:34:57.4
38 Jacob Heredos 114 20 M 5 M 20-24 54 11:49.2 2.54 2:22.1 55 55:28.9 17.3mph 0:32.0 19 24:58.1 8:19/M 1:35:10.4
39 Steven Shedaker 88 33 M 10 M 30-34 59 12:00.7 2.50 2:35.4 39 53:38.4 17.9mph 1:36.4 23 25:19.8 8:26/M 1:35:10.8
40 Jeremiah Deckard 79 25 M 4 M 25-29 28 10:30.2 2.86 2:26.3 53 55:21.2 17.3mph 1:18.1 31 26:18.3 8:46/M 1:35:54.2
41 Warren Schalk 83 19 M 1 M 15-19 41 10:58.6 2.74 1:48.5 49 55:03.6 17.4mph 1:22.3 40 26:57.0 8:59/M 1:36:10.0
42 Peter Lachmann 148 27 M 5 M 25-29 98 14:31.4 2.07 2:10.2 33 52:25.1 18.3mph 0:52.3 41 26:58.0 8:59/M 1:36:57.0
43 Mark Ochsner 53 45 M 1 M 45-49 52 11:37.3 2.58 1:24.5 45 54:39.7 17.6mph 1:03.8 52 28:17.2 9:26/M 1:37:02.5
44 Kristen Mitsch 30 24 F 2 F 20-24 6 9:01.9 3.33 0:59.7 61 55:55.1 17.2mph 0:51.9 83 30:24.1 10:08/M 1:37:12.9
45 Jeffrey Perley 58 26 M 6 M 25-29 36 10:48.0 2.78 1:48.8 48 55:00.0 17.5mph 0:32.9 64 29:12.8 9:44/M 1:37:22.6
46 Chris Pollock 87 49 M 2 M 45-49 125 17:26.1 1.72 1:32.5 11 47:57.7 20.0mph 0:42.5 76 29:44.3 9:55/M 1:37:23.2
47 Philip Anderton 119 37 M 6 M 35-39 29 10:31.6 2.85 1:03.1 51 55:16.0 17.4mph 0:49.1 77 29:45.5 9:55/M 1:37:25.5
48 Brenden Macy 59 25 M 7 M 25-29 35 10:38.2 2.82 1:16.1 67 56:45.7 16.9mph 0:38.9 51 28:15.3 9:25/M 1:37:34.3
49 Neal Bayless 33 38 M 7 M 35-39 79 13:15.2 2.26 0:38.1 59 55:37.1 17.3mph 0:23.6 48 28:01.6 9:20/M 1:37:55.8
50 Cody Kennedy 43 17 M 2 M 15-19 13 9:37.5 3.12 1:44.0 72 58:08.7 16.5mph 0:21.1 54 28:25.8 9:28/M 1:38:17.2
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Andrew Combs 65 54 M 2 M 50-54     15:20.8 36 53:17.9 18.0mph 1:59.0 43 27:44.1 9:15/M 1:38:21.9
52 Brett Heuring 95 42 M 5 M 40-44 116 15:51.4 1.89 0:57.3 19 50:09.0 19.1mph 0:48.7 85 30:57.2 10:19/M 1:38:43.7
53 Chuck Hasbrook 77 63 M 1 M 60-64 37 10:48.1 2.78 0:57.8 46 54:47.6 17.5mph 0:47.8 94 32:24.9 10:48/M 1:39:46.3
54 Sean Smith 8 40 M 6 M 40-44 18 9:51.5 3.05 2:05.9 56 55:31.5 17.3mph 1:01.5 88 31:48.7 10:36/M 1:40:19.2
55 Charles Taylor 100 56 M 2 M 55-59 102 14:58.4 2.00 1:58.1 44 54:35.8 17.6mph 1:15.0 46 27:57.1 9:19/M 1:40:44.6
56 Philip Irwin 68 43 M 7 M 40-44 82 13:27.6 2.23 2:43.4 40 54:07.6 17.7mph 1:25.2 65 29:14.0 9:45/M 1:40:58.0
57 Thomas Dowd 60 54 M 3 M 50-54 73 12:56.0 2.32 2:22.0 68 56:49.8 16.9mph 1:17.4 44 27:48.3 9:16/M 1:41:13.6
58 Kelsey Phillips 22 23 F 3 F 20-24 75 13:02.9 2.30 2:05.0 52 55:17.7 17.4mph 1:17.4 78 29:47.4 9:56/M 1:41:30.6
59 Warren Smith 78 60 M 2 M 60-64 104 15:04.4 1.99 1:54.6 31 52:18.6 18.4mph 0:58.7 86 31:30.2 10:30/M 1:41:46.6
60 Sara Harmeyer 66 27 F 1 F 25-29 67 12:27.7 2.41 2:19.0 63 56:01.5 17.1mph 1:11.3 81 30:10.1 10:03/M 1:42:09.7
61 Toni Tillett 47 22 F 4 F 20-24 44 11:18.1 2.65 2:01.3 99 1:02:27.7 15.4mph 0:39.8 27 25:45.7 8:35/M 1:42:12.8
62 Todd Tilton 62 52 M 4 M 50-54 91 14:00.9 2.14 3:29.5 66 56:23.4 17.0mph 1:29.0 39 26:54.4 8:58/M 1:42:17.3
63 Amanda Figolah 128 33 F 2 F 30-34 71 12:53.2 2.33 2:04.6 70 57:06.8 16.8mph 1:32.5 61 28:55.2 9:38/M 1:42:32.4
64 Vincent Ballou 116 23 M 6 M 20-24 72 12:55.2 2.32 2:13.4 34 52:31.4 18.3mph 1:20.5 105 33:55.6 11:18/M 1:42:56.3
65 Mark Vroegop 39 42 M 8 M 40-44 49 11:34.9 2.59 1:29.7 83 59:57.1 16.0mph 0:25.1 75 29:41.7 9:54/M 1:43:08.6
66 Lynn Keller 55 30 F 3 F 30-34 58 11:56.3 2.51 2:07.3 79 59:26.9 16.2mph 1:13.3 56 28:34.0 9:31/M 1:43:17.9
67 David Parker 123 50 M 5 M 50-54 103 14:59.5 2.00 2:23.9 60 55:53.5 17.2mph 1:32.5 55 28:30.7 9:30/M 1:43:20.2
68 Dale Shaw 103 56 M 3 M 55-59 84 13:33.6 2.21 1:34.1 73 58:22.7 16.4mph 0:37.6 68 29:20.9 9:47/M 1:43:28.9
69 Eric Bush 122 37 M 8 M 35-39 89 13:45.2 2.18 2:40.0 81 59:48.7 16.1mph 1:48.0 26 25:42.0 8:34/M 1:43:44.0
70 Tim Henke 82 53 M 6 M 50-54 81 13:22.0 2.24 2:23.5 41 54:14.5 17.7mph 1:24.2 95 32:26.0 10:49/M 1:43:50.3
71 Brittany Strumbel 31 23 F 5 F 20-24 3 8:14.3 3.64 0:58.8 94 1:01:47.6 15.5mph 0:57.9 92 32:04.3 10:41/M 1:44:03.0
72 Christie Petersen 6 35 F 2 F 35-39 63 12:11.3 2.46 2:02.3 78 59:24.0 16.2mph 1:40.2 60 28:47.8 9:36/M 1:44:05.7
73 Casey Arnett 143 34 F 4 F 30-34 45 11:20.0 2.65 1:17.4 92 1:01:14.8 15.7mph 0:56.4 69 29:22.6 9:47/M 1:44:11.3
74 Richard Aikman 101 67 M 1 M 65-69 70 12:45.1 2.35 1:48.0 42 54:19.9 17.7mph 1:53.3 98 33:29.6 11:10/M 1:44:16.0
75 Joseph Vroegop 200 17 M 3 M 15-19 43 11:18.0 2.65 2:36.2 89 1:01:08.3 15.7mph 0:26.7 59 28:47.1 9:36/M 1:44:16.5
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Juan Alvarez 135 39 M 9 M 35-39 126 17:46.7 1.69 2:01.1 64 56:02.7 17.1mph 1:50.6 38 26:37.5 8:52/M 1:44:18.6
77 Jeff Watts 94 29 M 8 M 25-29 62 12:09.7 2.47 0:57.6 65 56:02.9 17.1mph 1:35.3 102 33:39.0 11:13/M 1:44:24.6
78 Stephen Johnson 138 38 M 10 M 35-39 66 12:23.4 2.42 1:45.7 62 55:57.3 17.2mph 1:48.5 97 32:43.4 10:54/M 1:44:38.5
79 Jeremy Reinhardt 57 39 M 11 M 35-39 68 12:29.0 2.40 1:29.1 93 1:01:23.3 15.6mph 0:44.1 57 28:34.7 9:31/M 1:44:40.3
80 Michael Conway 130 52 M 7 M 50-54 78 13:09.2 2.28 2:36.5 69 57:01.2 16.8mph 1:31.3 84 30:38.6 10:13/M 1:44:56.9
81 Corbett Hall 73 19 M 4 M 15-19 10 9:11.3 3.27 2:00.8 98 1:02:16.4 15.4mph 1:31.6 80 30:06.7 10:02/M 1:45:06.9
82 Christopher Ignaut 106 25 M 9 M 25-29 87 13:42.9 2.19 3:05.4 82 59:54.9 16.0mph 0:34.7 45 27:50.5 9:17/M 1:45:08.5
83 Mike Schneider 38 36 M 12 M 35-39 101 14:56.5 2.01 1:00.1 57 55:33.1 17.3mph 1:53.5 100 33:33.0 11:11/M 1:46:56.3
84 Jeffrey Sharp 133 34 M 11 M 30-34 61 12:06.5 2.48 2:15.9 88 1:00:58.9 15.7mph 0:40.0 93 32:09.0 10:43/M 1:48:10.3
85 Jason Treida 36 37 M 13 M 35-39 99 14:42.8 2.04 1:50.6 100 1:02:43.1 15.3mph 0:47.0 50 28:12.8 9:24/M 1:48:16.4
86 Ken St John 136 54 M 8 M 50-54 100 14:55.0 2.01 2:12.6 95 1:01:55.3 15.5mph 0:33.1 62 29:03.0 9:41/M 1:48:39.2
87 Kevin Henehan 134 29 M 10 M 25-29 115 15:49.9 1.90 2:24.2 86 1:00:13.0 15.9mph 1:09.7 67 29:18.2 9:46/M 1:48:55.2
88 Mary Snyder 12 49 F 1 F 45-49 88 13:43.1 2.19 2:16.7 96 1:02:11.0 15.4mph 2:01.4 71 29:33.9 9:51/M 1:49:46.2
89 Mark Waligora 34 45 M 3 M 45-49 92 14:02.4 2.14 1:37.4 91 1:01:14.5 15.7mph 1:17.3 87 31:34.7 10:31/M 1:49:46.4
90 Michelle Rhoads 74 39 F 3 F 35-39 57 11:53.5 2.52 2:56.4 102 1:03:22.4 15.1mph 1:23.8 82 30:10.8 10:03/M 1:49:46.9
91 Gareth Yeoman 71 32 M 12 M 30-34 76 13:06.6 2.29 1:37.8 87 1:00:39.5 15.8mph 1:16.7 101 33:35.8 11:12/M 1:50:16.6
92 Maria Jansen 81 23 F 6 F 20-24 112 15:42.3 1.91 3:15.3 90 1:01:09.7 15.7mph 0:39.4 72 29:34.6 9:51/M 1:50:21.4
93 Bruce Damon 89 26 M 11 M 25-29 80 13:15.4 2.26 1:43.4 107 1:05:23.2 14.7mph 0:33.5 73 29:35.7 9:52/M 1:50:31.3
94 Daniel Peterson 54 22 M 7 M 20-24 108 15:14.3 1.97 3:57.4 80 59:39.2 16.1mph 1:42.5 79 30:02.0 10:01/M 1:50:35.6
95 Andrew Mutchler 20 25 M 12 M 25-29 95 14:26.0 2.08 3:34.3 74 58:37.4 16.4mph 0:38.1 99 33:31.4 11:10/M 1:50:47.2
96 Eduardo Vultorius 29 50 M 9 M 50-54 97 14:31.1 2.07 5:59.5 75 58:44.1 16.3mph 2:49.9 70 29:29.5 9:50/M 1:51:34.3
97 Laraine Schilke 127 58 F 1 F 55-59 56 11:50.8 2.54 3:15.6 76 58:56.9 16.3mph 2:12.3 111 36:08.9 12:03/M 1:52:24.6
98 Theresa Gutierrez 23 50 F 1 F 50-54 124 17:03.4 1.76 2:47.7 85 1:00:12.8 15.9mph 0:54.1 96 32:26.9 10:49/M 1:53:25.0
99 Lindsey Eberman 76 33 F 5 F 30-34 74 12:57.5 2.32 1:56.5 101 1:03:01.0 15.2mph 1:54.4 103 33:41.9 11:14/M 1:53:31.3
100 Audrie Osterman 19 26 F 2 F 25-29 96 14:26.8 2.08 3:03.0 113 1:07:59.4 14.1mph 0:27.3 58 28:35.7 9:32/M 1:54:32.3
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Anthony Monroe 75 44 M 9 M 40-44 128 18:42.8 1.60 1:10.4 106 1:04:29.6 14.9mph 1:00.5 74 29:40.7 9:53/M 1:55:04.1
102 Marguerite Huber 84 24 F 7 F 20-24 83 13:30.7 2.22 3:26.8 97 1:02:14.7 15.4mph 1:49.7 107 34:45.9 11:35/M 1:55:47.9
103 Alissa Barnard 5 28 F 3 F 25-29 31 10:33.8 2.84 2:57.3 108 1:05:37.9 14.6mph 2:19.7 108 35:01.3 11:40/M 1:56:30.0
104 Miranda Lindley 93 22 F 8 F 20-24 34 10:36.2 2.83 3:25.2 103 1:03:42.3 15.1mph 1:19.7 116 37:38.7 12:33/M 1:56:42.3
105 Sophia Lindley 92 17 F 2 F 15-19 60 12:01.2 2.50 1:41.9 84 1:00:12.8 15.9mph 1:42.6 121 41:14.3 13:45/M 1:56:52.9
106 Jan Nugent 121 57 F 2 F 55-59 105 15:08.8 1.98 1:10.9 71 58:05.7 16.5mph 1:18.2 123 41:43.9 13:54/M 1:57:27.7
107 Lauren Zangl 140 28 F 4 F 25-29 109 15:24.3 1.95 3:08.2 109 1:06:16.6 14.5mph 0:46.0 91 32:03.5 10:41/M 1:57:38.7
108 Marlene Benz 35 40 F 1 F 40-44 77 13:07.6 2.29 1:43.1 104 1:03:58.8 15.0mph 1:49.9 115 37:16.7 12:25/M 1:57:56.3
109 David Caulfield 25 49 M 4 M 45-49 25 10:12.4 2.94 3:07.8 114 1:08:33.4 14.0mph 0:33.9 110 35:46.8 11:55/M 1:58:14.4
110 Gabrielle Rapin 27 21 F 9 F 20-24 16 9:45.6 3.08 2:26.0 112 1:07:40.1 14.2mph 2:15.5 113 36:35.9 12:12/M 1:58:43.1
111 Kelly Brake 97 30 F 6 F 30-34 121 16:23.4 1.83 3:07.4 110 1:06:46.4 14.4mph 0:46.2 90 32:00.0 10:40/M 1:59:03.5
112 Joel Steen 149 29 M 13 M 25-29 113 15:45.9 1.90 2:34.5 115 1:11:10.0 13.5mph 0:39.9 66 29:18.0 9:46/M 1:59:28.4
113 Wayman Brown 14 24 M 8 M 20-24 107 15:12.5 1.97 2:22.9 111 1:07:25.3 14.2mph 0:28.8 109 35:14.9 11:45/M 2:00:44.4
114 Matthew Gardlik 99 33 M 13 M 30-34 90 14:00.0 2.14 2:13.1 118 1:12:34.5 13.2mph 1:03.7 89 31:55.4 10:38/M 2:01:46.8
115 Cathy Batka 28 41 F 2 F 40-44             130 2:02:00.0 40:40/M 2:02:00.0
116 Doug Horner 145 41 M 10 M 40-44 127 18:16.1 1.64 4:30.4 77 59:16.7 16.2mph 3:10.8 118 40:42.2 13:34/M 2:05:56.3
117 Allen Lucas 2 73 M 1 M 70-99 94 14:12.6 2.11 2:19.4 105 1:04:00.3 15.0mph 1:41.1 125 45:23.7 15:08/M 2:07:37.2
118 Joy Spruill 42 42 F 3 F 40-44 118 15:59.4 1.88 2:27.4 121 1:16:42.8 12.5mph 1:54.8 104 33:42.8 11:14/M 2:10:47.2
119 Erin Pugh 147 25 F 5 F 25-29 120 16:14.4 1.85 3:11.7 119 1:14:01.7 13.0mph 1:43.1 112 36:10.2 12:03/M 2:11:21.2
120 Adam Pagan 91 23 M 9 M 20-24 86 13:41.6 2.19 2:14.7 116 1:11:22.1 13.5mph 1:13.6 124 45:11.2 15:04/M 2:13:43.4
121 Christopher Vultorius 152 15 M 5 M 15-19 122 16:28.7 1.82 7:18.2 120 1:14:43.0 12.8mph 1:30.8 114 36:52.3 12:17/M 2:16:53.2
122 Nathan Pagryzinski 72 21 M 10 M 20-24 46 11:24.8 2.63 3:24.2 117 1:12:28.2 13.2mph 0:45.7 129 50:03.5 16:41/M 2:18:06.5
123 Cody Porter 15 28 M 14 M 25-29 117 15:51.6 1.89 4:05.7 122 1:18:30.8 12.2mph 0:46.2 122 41:37.8 13:52/M 2:20:52.2
124 Adam Martin 32 29 M 15 M 25-29 110 15:25.9 1.95 2:46.5 123 1:18:58.0 12.2mph 2:05.0 126 45:28.6 15:09/M 2:24:44.1
125 Elise White 26 37 F 4 F 35-39 85 13:38.7 2.20 2:31.5 127 1:33:59.4 10.2mph 1:08.1 106 33:56.7 11:19/M 2:25:14.4
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Samantha Byers 125 20 F 10 F 20-24 106 15:11.3 1.98 3:55.7 125 1:26:16.2 11.1mph 1:56.6 120 40:53.1 13:38/M 2:28:13.0
127 Eliza Ginsberg 126 19 F 3 F 15-19 111 15:36.6 1.92 3:31.7 126 1:26:24.7 11.1mph 1:47.7 119 40:52.4 13:37/M 2:28:13.1
128 Daniela Vultorius 151 17 F 4 F 15-19 119 16:12.2 1.85 3:39.1 124 1:25:53.8 11.2mph 1:03.7 128 48:51.7 16:17/M 2:35:40.6
129 Michael Booher 67 41 M 11 M 40-44 123 16:51.1 1.78 4:02.4 128 1:37:38.0 9.83mph 0:53.6 127 47:30.2 15:50/M 2:46:55.4
130 Haley Webber 107 20 F 11 F 20-24 114 15:48.9 1.90 3:24.2 129 1:47:46.9 8.91mph 0:48.5 117 39:22.6 13:07/M 2:47:11.1
 

Clydesdale/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jesse Burton 64 20 M 1 M Top Fin 6 17:23.0 1.73 2:47.1 1 57:00.9 16.8mph 1:05.2 1 28:17.9 9:26/M 1:46:34.2
2 Kyle Hensley 144 29 M 2 M Top Fin 3 13:55.8 2.16 1:50.8 2 59:18.4 16.2mph 1:16.3 4 35:47.5 11:56/M 1:52:08.9
3 Dana Andre 61 27 F 1 F Top Fin 2 10:53.7 2.76 2:42.7 4 1:07:22.2 14.3mph 0:49.0 2 34:19.9 11:26/M 1:56:07.6
4 Isaiah Tworek 124 23 M 3 M Top Fin 1 10:33.2 2.84 4:01.6 3 1:07:09.7 14.3mph 1:32.9 3 35:34.0 11:51/M 1:58:51.5
5 Rob Hochstetler 44 44 M 1 M 40-99 4 14:45.7 2.03 2:42.2 5 1:09:43.5 13.8mph 1:35.5 5 42:43.1 14:14/M 2:11:30.1
6 Don Gregory 117 45 M 2 M 40-99 5 15:05.0 1.99 3:41.9 6 1:10:45.8 13.6mph 1:25.7 6 46:55.3 15:38/M 2:17:53.8
 

Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Morrison Security 86 31 M 1 M Top Fin 1 8:18.9 3.61 0:21.9 2 56:04.6 17.1mph 0:23.6 1 30:24.3 10:08/M 1:35:33.4
2 BLOOM 102 41 F 1 F Top Fin 2 10:06.6 2.97 0:27.0 1 55:16.0 17.4mph 0:23.2 2 32:44.1 10:55/M 1:38:57.0